Struktur Organisasi

TUGAS TAMBAHAN KHUSUS TAHUN 2018/2019

KEPALA SEKOLAH
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 Dr. NINING FARIDAH, M.Si KEPALA SEKOLAH
TATA USAHA
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 KUSNADI, S.H. KASUBAG TATA USAHA
TEAM ISO
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 INNA MAQHVIRO, S.Pt WAKIL KEPALA SEKOLAH BIDANG MANAJEMEN MUTU
KURIKULUM
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 SARWONO, S.Pd WAKIL KEPALA SEKOLAH BIDANG KURIKULUM
2 ITA TIEN SETYARINI, S.Pd KOORDINATOR KBM DAN NA
3 MOH. HENDRO, S.Kom Sie. ARSIP DATA
KESISWAAN
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 SRI WAHYUNI WAKIL KEPALA SEKOLAH BIDANG KESISWAAN
2 Drs. MOH, JUNIARSO PEMBINA OSIS
3 IMAM SUBEKHI, S.Pd KOORDINATOR EKSTRAKULIKULER NON AKADEMIS
4 MUSTOFA, S.Pd KOORDINATOR EKSTRAKULIKULER  AKADEMIS
5 Drs. SAJUMIN, M.Pd.I KOORDINATOR KETAQWAAN
6 BAMBANG SUROSO, S.Pd KOORDINATOR KETERTIBAN
7 Drs. ZAINUL ARIF KETUA KOPERASI
8 Dra. DIANI MUFIDAH PEMBINA UKS
HUBUNGAN INDUSTRI/ UP
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 SITI NUR AINI, S.T. WAKIL KEPALA SEKOLAH BIDANG HUBUNGAN KERJA INDUSTRI
2 ANIS KHOIRIYAH, S.Pd POKJA PRAKERIN
3 SURYO HADI PALYUGI ADMINISTRASI POKJA PRAKERIN
4 AMALIYA SARI DEWI, S.E. KETUA LSP
5 PUSPITA EKA SARI, S.Pi POKJA BKK
SARANA DAN PRASARANA
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 NUR KHASAN, S.Pi WAKIL KEPALA SEKOLAH BIDANG SARANA PRASARANA
2 Drs. TJAHJONO EKO K. BAGIAN RUMAH TANGGA
3 SUGENG SUTIKNO PENGELOLA BARANG  INVENTARIS BARANG
4 DEDY FIRMANSYAH, S.T. KOORDINATOR PENGEMBANGAN WEBSITE
5 ISWAHYUDI MAINTENANCE & REPAIR
KEPALA LABORATURIUM
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 M. YUSUF SUPONO, S.Pd KEPALA LABORATURIUM IPA & BAHASA
2 PUJO DWI ARYONO, S.Kom KEPALA LABORATURIUM TIK
BP/BK
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 NUR AISAH DEWI, S.Psi KOORDINATOR BP/BK
PERSPUSATAKAAN
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 ANISAH MUSLIYANI, S.Pt KEPALA PERPUSTAKAAN
2 RONI SETYAWAN ADMINISTRASI DAN SIRKULASI
BENDAHARA
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 DEWI TRI LESTARI BENDAHARA PEMEGANG KAS & OPRASIONAL DANA KOMITE SEKOLAH
2 ELIS INDIASTUTI BENDAHARA BOS
PROGRAM TPm
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 M. NUR YAHYA, S.Pd KAPROG
2 HERI PERMANA, S.Pd SEKPROG & KABENG
3 NUR QOMAR TOOLMAN
PROGRAM TPL
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 ABDUL BASYIR, S.Pd KAPROG
2 GUNTUR PURBOYO, S.Pd SEKPROG & KABENG
3 SACHRONI AHMADI  TOOLMAN
PROGRAM KI
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 DALIYAH, S.Pd KAPROG
2 LINA SETYWATI, S.T. SEKPROG
4 AHMAD ANDRI ROSIHAN, S.Kom TOOLMAN
PROGRAM TAV
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 ERWAN WIDIANTO, S.T. KAPROG
2 SUGIYANTO, S.T. SEKPROG & KABENG
3 MUHDI TOOLMAN
PROGRAM MM
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 ENDING RAKHMAT AJI, S.T. KAPROG
2 PRASTIO HANULADI, S.Kom SEKPROG & KALAB
3 BARLIANTA SANI, S.T. TOOLMAN
PROGRAM ATUg
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 YU’LA DIANA, S.Pt KAPROG
2 VIVA VIRDAUZ, S.T. SEKPROG
3 FARIZ ARIZAL B. TOOLMAN
PROGRAM APAT
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 ANIK SUSIANTUTIK, S.Pi KAPROG
2 FERITA WRESTANTI, S.Pi SEKPROG
3 MUJIBURROHMAN TOOLMAN
PROGRAM AK
NO NAMA JABATAN
1 BINURI NAFI’IN, S.Pd KAPROG
2 SRI UTAMI, S.Pd SEKPROG
3 YOYOK LUDIANTO TOOLMAN