Tenaga Pendidik dan Kependidikan

Tenaga Pendidik


No.Nama Tenaga PendidikNIP/NUPTKPengampu MapelFoto
1.Abdul Basyir, S.Pd196903262008011011Teknik Pengecoran Logam
2.Adik Dilla Tresnoviana, S.T3454758660300013Kimia Industri
3.Agus Abadianto, S.Pd197308102008011011Teknik Pemesinan
4.Agus Sutanto, S.Pd196508241986031007Bahasa Indonesia
5.Ahmad Hasan Walinono, S.Pd2840772671130072Simulasi Komunikasi Digital
6.Amaliya Sari Dewi, S.E198403262010012025Akuntansi & Keuangan Lembaga/Multimedia
7.Anik Susiantutik, S.Pi197206072006042021Agribisnis Perikanan Air Tawar
8.Anis Khoiriyah, S.Pd197103252008012011Akuntansi & Keuangan Lembaga
9.Anisah Musliyani, S.Pd197305282006042015IPA/Biologi
10.Arief Dwi Cahyono, S.E197911272014061001Akuntansi & Keuangan Lembaga
11.Aulia Diraswati Septyanggraeni, S.Pd8239764665230123Matematika
12.Bambang Suroso, S.Pd197003082007011020Teknik Pemesinan
13.Binuri Nafi’in, S.Pd197504152008012014Akuntansi & Keuangan Lembaga
14.Daliyah, S.Pd196910252006042009Kimia Industri
15.Dedy Firmansyah, S.T0550763665110003Multimedia
16.Dra. Diani Mufidah196602041998022004Akuntansi & Keuangan Lembaga
17.Didik Wahyudi, S.Pd 4040762665200003Matematika
18.Dwi Hidayanti, M.PdMatematika
19.Dwi Prihartini, S.Pi3146765667130223Bimbingan Konseling
20.Ending Rakhmat Aji, S.T4953760661200012Teknik Audio Video/Multimedia
21.Ervira Syaidiyah, S.Pd6537764665300053Bahasa Inggris/Bahasa Daerah
22.Erwan Widiyanto, S.T197807252011011004Teknik Audio Video
23.Ferita Wrestanti, S.Pi197802202014062003Agribisnis Perikanan Air Tawar
24.Guntur Purboyo, S.Pd197406172014061002Teknik Pengecoran Logam
25.Heri Pramana, S.Pd8839757658200002Teknik Pengecoran Logam/Teknik Pemesinan
26.Ika Yeni Herawati, S.T198104012014062002Teknik Pengecoran Logam
27.Imam Subekhi, S.Pd197204031998031006Pendidikan Jasmani, Olahraga & Kesehatan
28.Imam Subekti, S.HI198004142014061002Pendidikan Agama Islam/BTQ
29.Inna Maqhviro, S.Pt197404022007012009Agribisnis Ternak Unggas
30.Irma Putri Damayanti, S.Pd6545764665300003Bahasa Inggris/Bahasa Daerah
31.Ita Tien Setiarini, S.Pd196904221998022004Matematika
32.Khoiriyah Sholikhah, S.Pd0545766667130102Pendidikan Jasmani, Olahraga dan Kesehatan
33.Lina Setyawati, S.T1652760661300052Kimia Industri
34.Linda Puji Astuti, S.Pd0352764666130233Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan
35.Luluk Nikmatillah, S.S8434764664130192Bahasa Inggris/BTQ
36.Mariya Ulfa, S.Pd0038764665130223Bahasa Inggris/Sejarah Indonesia
37.Mia Asrifaningtyas, S.Pd198512072011012006Bahasa Inggris
38.Moch. Juniarso, S.Pd196706062007011045Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan
39.Mochamad Nur Yahya, S.Pd0538763664130162Teknik Pemesinan
40.Mudyawati, S.Pd197508022008012017Agribisnis Perikanan Air Tawar
41.Muhamad Adam, S.Pd6040755657200023Matematika/Teknik Audio Video
42.Muhammad Yusuf Supono, S.Pd197209062006041011Fisika
43.Mustofa, S.Pd196710042007011019Bahasa Inggris
44.Drs. Mustofa Rodi196604052005011005Teknik Pemesinan
45.Muthmainah, S.Ag197806182007012015Pendidikan Agama Islam/BTQ
46.Nur Aisah Dewi, S.Pd198601012011012023Bimbingan Konseling
47.Nur Khasan, S.Pi197002272007011013Agribisnis Perikanan Air Tawar
48.Nuzul Ardiansyah, S.Pd2843765666130212Simulasi Komunikasi Digital/PJOK
49.Prastito Hanuladi, S.Kom197101241998021002Multimedia
50.Pristyanie Ayudia Chrislindani, S.Psi197706022014062001Bimbingan Konseling
51.Pujo Dwi Aryono, S.Kom1833759660200032Multimedia
52.Puspita Eka Sari, S.Pi198005302014062002Agribisnis Perikanan Air Tawar
53.Riezka Yunita Jamroh, M.Pd5933762663300062Bahasa Indonesia/Sejarah Indonesia
54.Rifka Agustina Kusuma Pratiwi, S.T199508162019032014Teknik Audio Video
55.Riza Leksmana, S.T3342757658200053Teknik Pengecoran Logam
56.Drs. Sajumin, M.Pd.I196804212006041009Pendidikan Agama Islam/BTQ
57.Sandhi Setya Praptama, S.Si4634765665200002Fisika
58.Sapta Dessy Paraningtyas, S.S0539765666130173Bahasa Inggris
59.Sarwono, S.Pd197512312007011027Teknik Kimia Industri
60.Septriza Kusumaningtyas, S.Pd3237767668130203Bahasa Indonesia
61.Sifaisah, S.Pd197110192014062001Bahasa Indonesia
62.Siti Nur Aini, S.T197908142007012008Kimia Industri
63.Sri Utami, S.Pd4560761662300023Akuntansi Keuangan dan Lembaga
64.Sri Wahyuni, S.Pd197701252000122002Matematika
65.Sugiyanto, S.T2259757663200003Teknik Audio Video
66.Sukoyo, S.Pd197001012014061003Pendidikan Kewarganegaraan
67.Syamsuri, S.Sos.I7935757659130132Pendidikan Agama Islam/BTQ
68.Drs. Tjahjono Eko Kristiono196504291986061002Pendidikan Jasmani, Olahraga dan Kesehatan
69.Ir. Viva Firdauz196611062007012016Agribisnis Ternak Unggas
70.Widia Rahmaning Tyas, S.Pd1438764665130172Akuntansi Keuangan dan Lembaga
71.Widya Wahyuning Tyas, S.Pd5542771673130112Pendidikan Agama Islam/BTQ
72.Windari, S.Pd196804072007012033Bahasa Indonesia
73.Yayuk Purwati, S.Pd197904232014062001Kimia
74.You Man Aydi, S.PdMatematika
75.Yu’la Diana, S.Pt197803102014062001Agribisnis Ternak Unggas
76.Drs. Zainul Arif196310262007011005Matematika

Tenaga Kependidikan


No.Nama Tenaga KependidikanNIP/NUPTKJabatanFoto
1.Dra. Nining Faridah, M.Si196906211997032006Kepala Sekolah
2.Kusnadi, S.H196208051993031008Kepala Tata Usaha
3.Abdul Shomat197811262008011011Driver
4.Achmad Andri Rosihan, S.Kom4533769670110003Toolman Kimia Industri
5.Agus Sriyono198011212008011007Staf Tata Usaha
6.Barlianta Sani, S.T3433765667130143Toolman Multimedia
7.Dewi Tri Lestari198008092010012004Staf Tata Usaha
8.Didik PurwantoSecurity
9.Eko Ependik4542762664130182Security
10.Eko Wahyudi5854754657130072Security
11.Elis Indriastuti198007202008012017Staf Tata Usaha
12.Fariz Arizal Burhanuddin, S.Pd7249763665130123Driver
13.Fauzi7939763666130172Security
14.Galuh Artoyo197508302007011006Staf Tata Usaha
15.Hasbulloh1553768671130082Security
16.Iswahyudi2655756657130142Staf Tata Usaha
17.Khabibi5744759661130172Security
18.M. Mujib Ridwan3658766667200010Toolman Agribisnis Perikanan Air Tawar
19.Mifthah Ayu Yulyanto1034771672130033Staf Tata Usaha
20.Moh. Hendro, S.Kom9742768670130122Staf Tata Usaha
21.Muchamad Sahroni4843767669130122Caraka
22.Muhammad Solehudin, S.Pd198307262008011003Staf Tata Usaha
23.Mukhammad Nukh1161765667130143Caraka
24.Nanang Sudiar8346752654130093Security
25.Nurqomari5555768669200002Toolman Teknik Pemesinan
26.Reni Yulidia198007102008012025Staf Tata Usaha
27.Ronny Setyawan198205312008011004Pustakawan
28.Rudi Santoso8546759663110003Security
29.Sachrony Achmadi198011022008011014Toolman Teknik Pengecoran Logam
30.Siti Rumaina, S.E198306052010012022Staf Tata Usaha
31.Sugeng Sutikno198202252009011006Staf Tata Usaha
32.Surya Hadi Palyugi197411082008011016Staf Tata Usaha
33.Yoyok Lodianto8941761663130142Toolman Akuntansi Keuangan dan Lembaga
34.Zulfi Zulham Burhanuddin197910242008011007Staf Tata Usaha
35.MuhdiToolman Teknik Audio Video
36.Joko SambungToolman Agribisnis Ternak Unggas